30 MILE RIDERS

This is your official ride number!

  • 300 Beth Rockwell riding Beauty, Clyde/QH
  • 301 Angela Kemerer riding HPF Magia Vizio, Arabian
  • 302 Joan Curtiss riding GJR Zee Kat Nic, 1/2 Arabian
  • 303 Renee Foote riding Rango, Paint
  • 304 Christine Emery riding Safiya, Arabian
  • 305 Cristy Bauer riding Lori Rose, Paso Mule
  • 306 Claire Taberski riding Sierra Thunder, TB
  • 307 Laura Engel riding Alba af PLF, Halflinger
  • 308 Sara MacKenzie riding Piper, Morab
  • 309 Lisa Russell riding Pippin, Arabian
  • 310 Meghan Wert riding Muzsique, Arabian (Junior riding as an adult)
  • 311 Gretchen Wert riding TBA
  • 312 Kylie Wert riding Winnie the Pooh, Morgan/Halflinger (Junior)
  • 313 Jill Gregorieff riding Dominoes Sunshine
  • 314 Diana Murphy riding Coachman’s Burn Notice, Morgan
  • 315 Rachael Smith riding Belle, TB
  • 316 Sara Lareau riding UVM Prancelot, Morgan
  • 317 Linda Santos riding Parker, Welsh
  • 318 Pete Engel riding Merlins Beard, Belgian/QH
  • 319 Lori Ann Storey riding Locke Down, Arabian
  • 320 Stacey Stearns riding Kerry Klarney, Morgan
  • 321 Caroline North riding Glorfindel, Quarab
  • 322 Elisabeth Bennis riding Whispers Stream Foray, grade
  • 323 Genevieve Bennis riding MI Shinning Starr, Arabian (Junior)
  • 324 Audrey Hagar riding Da Bomb NPF, Araloosa
  • 325 Pat Clark riding Josie. KMH
  • 326 LeeAnne Einsel riding RH Jakkir Ahnass, Arabian
  • 327 Kerri Gaffney riding Liyahh, Arabian
  • 328 Karen Poltynski riding FFC Brumbee, Arabian
  • 329 Anna Broman-Sawyer riding Amira, Mustang
  • 330 Quinn Sawyer riding Waiting for Elijah, Arabian (Junior)
  • 331 Amanda Sawyer riding Hedgehog’s Hollow American Eagle, Dartmoor (Junior)
  • 332 Geneva Soule riding Grasshopper NPF
  • 333 Millie Turner riding Sunny Afternoon, Morgan
  • 334 Liam Quigley riding Malik, Arabian (Junior)
  • 335 Pam Karner riding Insatiable Zell
  • 336 ┬áSkip Kemerer riding DD Isiah Afire, Arabian
  • 337 Rhyne Maas riding Steadfast Secreter, 1/2 Arabian
  • 338 Kimberly Stephens riding Crockett, Grade
  • 339 Logan Williams riding Lightweight, TB (Junior)
  • 340 Lillion Becker riding Paramount Aragorn Ali, Arab cross
  • 341 Judy Guske riding Prince, Grade
  • 342 Tiffany Hicks riding Rackin’ Randy, SSH
  • 343 Katelyn Reed riding Hi Yo Silver, Grade
  • 344 Donna Cherow riding Bellini, TB
  • 345 Sonja Knecht-Hashi riding Naproshkas Goldstar, Arabian
  • 346
  • 347 Laura Yen riding AO Fatima Fire, Arabian
  • 348 Marilyn Oeram riding Mya, Grade
  • 349 Christine Siegrest riding
  • 350 Patty Christman riding
  • 351 Beth Sheldon riding Susesirco de Herencia, Paso Fino
  • 352 Linda Molesworth riding Checkers, Paint
  • 353 Mary Palumbo, riding Trixies Good as Gold, Mustang
  • 354
  • 355
  • Three entries available, currently 52 riders

 

  • TEAM (A) (Ride-N-Tie) Rob Sawyer, team riding Money Shot, 1/2 Arabian
  • TEAM (A) (Ride-N-Tie) Alex Sawyer
  • TEAM (B) (Ride-N-Tie) Janice Heltibridle riding Bombardier NPF, Appaloosa
  • TEAM (B) (Ride-N-Tie) Jennifer Poling
  • TEAM (C) (Ride-N-Tie) Buffy Katherman riding Dusty, Halflinger
  • TEAM (C) (Ride-N-Tie) Teresa Barnes
  • TEAM (D) (Ride-N-Tie 12 mile) Steve Dutterer riding Nugget
  • TEAM (D) (Ride-N-Tie 12 mile) Jenna Rupp
  • One Team entry open! 8 riders